Team

Your workspace, our playground. Here, there and everywhere.

Montreal

Lizandro Acao
Lizandro Acao Level 2 IT Technician
Joël Beauchamp
Joël Beauchamp Associate
Mario Bergeron
Mario Bergeron Technical Director
Jerome Bernard
Jerome Bernard Senior Draftsman
Julien Blais-Savoie
Julien Blais-Savoie Programmer
Garou Blancan
Garou Blancan Projet Manager
Sylvain Boucher
Sylvain Boucher Systems Programmer
Valerie Boulanger
Valerie Boulanger Sales Coordinator
Ariane Cambron
Ariane Cambron Marketing & Communications Advisor
Christelle Chevrette
Christelle Chevrette Production Manager
François Cyr
François Cyr Lighting Technician, IESNA
Dimitri Delphin
Dimitri Delphin Interactive Production Manager
Josée Des Serres
Josée Des Serres Technical Director, Project Manager
Erwan d'Orgeville
Erwan d'Orgeville Interactive Programmer
Stéphanie Flynn-Cloutier
Stéphanie Flynn-Cloutier Financial Controller
Éric Freire
Éric Freire Installation Technician
Dominique Gagnon
Dominique Gagnon After Sales Representative
Jacques Gagnon
Jacques Gagnon Technical Directeur, After Sales
Alexandre Gravel
Alexandre Gravel Account Representative
Manon Guimond
Manon Guimond Scenographer
Pascal Lalonde
Pascal Lalonde Account Manager
Michel Lapointe
Michel Lapointe Account Manager
Jacques Larue
Jacques Larue Associate
Dildel Lavoie
Dildel Lavoie Associate
Michelle Julie Maurice
Michelle Julie Maurice Warehouse Clerk
Philippe Mondor
Philippe Mondor Technical Director
Isabel Nadjar
Isabel Nadjar Sales Coordinator, Latin America
Marc Paquin
Marc Paquin Sales Manager
Simon Perrier
Simon Perrier Associate
Jessica Perrin
Jessica Perrin Interactive Installation Technician
Philippe Provencher
Philippe Provencher Interactive Motion Designer
Luc Roy
Luc Roy Sales and Development Representative
Olivier Royer
Olivier Royer After Sale Technician
Christelle Songue
Christelle Songue Accounting Clerk
Camille St-Germain
Camille St-Germain Receptionnist / Sales Support

Dubaï

Dennis Bachiller
Dennis Bachiller Technician
Nancy Benoit
Nancy Benoit Coordinator
Eric Cyr
Eric Cyr Associate
Yohan Cyr
Yohan Cyr Project Manager
David Gonzales
David Gonzales System Programmer
Madhu Kishore
Madhu Kishore Lighting Engineer
Anulal Kunnath
Anulal Kunnath Logistic
Subeesh Kumar
Subeesh Kumar Technician
Sathiyaraj Kuppan
Sathiyaraj Kuppan Senior Design Engineer
Andrew Lacambra
Andrew Lacambra Project Manager
Faheem Mahmood
Faheem Mahmood Accountant
George Montalbo
George Montalbo Electronic Engineer
Mariem Morckos
Mariem Morckos Coordinator
Mohamed Naser
Mohamed Naser Technician
Reni Pushpam
Reni Pushpam Technician
Ubendra Rao R.K
Ubendra Rao R.K Senior CAD Engineer
Mohamed Shahzad
Mohamed Shahzad Technician
Michael Seraphine
Michael Seraphine Technician
Osama Sorial
Osama Sorial Associate
Dhanya Srivalsan
Dhanya Srivalsan Coordinator
Shiju Vijayan
Shiju Vijayan Technician

Merida

Alberto L. James
Alberto L. James Project Engineer
Armando Pubillones
Armando Pubillones Engineer